Contact Us+8613791004000

Search
Banner
Sinotruk Traction Hook

Sinotruk Traction Hook

Description

Sinotruk Traction Hook , WG9114930093/2

Share:

Content_1

Content_2

ProInfoAttach

ProDetailSubTitle2

Part Number:    WG9114930093/2
Name:  Sinotruk Traction Hook  
Specification:    HOWO 
Truck model:     Sinotruk 
 Place of origin:      Jinan China
Packing:  AS PER YOUR REQUEST
Delivery Port:  ANY Port
Payment Terms:L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Color: AS PER YOUR REQUEST
Weight: 3.82 kg
Size: 240*110*80 mm

微信图片_20190228104239


Orther Sinotruk products we have

SINOTRUCK Traction hook bloSL   AZ97259300282
SINOTRUCK Traction hook seat   AZ97259301573
SINOTRUCK Draught base    AZ91149300224
SINOTRUCK Steering gear(ZF8098)   AZ97194702285
SINOTRUCK power steering gearAZ91004702256
SINOTRUCK Redirector repair kit(ZF9098)AZ9719470228-XLB7
SINOTRUCK Hydraulic pumpWG97194700378
SINOTRUCK Hydraulic pumpWG96314700609
SINOTRUCK Oil tankWG971947003310
SINOTRUCK Rubber hoseWG972547005011
SINOTRUCK Pressure oil pipeAZ973147005012
SINOTRUCK Metal pipeAZ973147005213
SINOTRUCK Operating cylinderWG901447000814
SINOTRUCK Ball jonit CAZ911847002515
SINOTRUCK Ball jonitWG963147005016
SINOTRUCK Tie rodAZ911243000317
SINOTRUCK Tie rod1103143006618
SINOTRUCK Drag linkAZ973143001019
SINOTRUCK Drag linkAZ973143003020
SINOTRUCK Ball jonit leftAZ9100430218-421
SINOTRUCK Ball joint19910043070122
SINOTRUCK Engine exhaust brake 23
SINOTRUCK Engine exhaust brakeWG973154000124
SINOTRUCK Service brake valveWG971936000525
SINOTRUCK 4-circuit protection valveWG900036036626
SINOTRUCK Relay valveWG900035013427
SINOTRUCK Trailer control valveWG900036018028
SINOTRUCK Air dryerWG900036847129
SINOTRUCK Magetic valve179100710008/130
SINOTRUCK Stadard drive's cab CHOWO HW7031
SINOTRUCK High roof cabin assyHOWO HW7932
SINO TRUCK Left door assyAZ1642210001A33
SINO TRUCK Windshield sealWG164271000234
SINO TRUCK Left window glass lifterWG164233000335
SINO TRUCK 07 Model front left wheel fenderWG164123002036
SINO TRUCK 07 Model front left wheel fenderWG164223001237
SINO TRUCK 08 Model front left wheel fender front partWG164223010538
SINO TRUCK 08 Model front left wheel fender front partWG164223010739
SINO TRUCK 08 Model front left wheel fender rear partWG164123005140
SINO TRUCK 07 Model left upper step (tipper)WG164124001241
SINO TRUCK 07 Model left lower step (tractor)WG164224003042
SINO TRUCK 08 Model left uppper srep (tipper)WG164124011343
SINO TRUCK 08 Model left lower step (tipper)WG164224011144
SINO TRUCK 07 Model rear left wheel fenderWG164223000345
SINO TRUCK 08 model rear left wheel fenderWG164223010346
SINO TRUCK Outer side cover leftWG164211000247
SINO TRUCK Left A pole garnish plateWG164211001948
SINO TRUCK 07 Model upper bumperWG164124000149
SINO TRUCK 08 Model lower bumperWG164224010150
SINO TRUCK Garnish plate rightAZ164224005151
SINO TRUCK Front coverWG164211001352
SINO TRUCK Sun visorWG164287000253
SINO TRUCK Left rear view mirrorWG164277000154
SINO TRUCK Left rear view mirrorWG164277001055
SINO TRUCK Pavement mirrorWG160077000756
SINO TRUCK 07 Left down stepWG164224003257
SINO TRUCK 07 Left up stepWG164223001858
SINO TRUCK 08 Left down stepWG164224011359
SINO TRUCK 08 Left down stepWG164223109060
SINO TRUCK Left head lampWG971972000161
SINO TRUCK 08 Model left head lamp assyWG9719720001-0862
SINO TRUCK Front left combinatory lampWG971972000563
SINO TRUCK 08 Model left front combinatipn lampWG971972001564
SINO TRUCK Rear left combinatory lampAZ971981800165
SINO TRUCK LED rear left combination lampAZ9719818001-LED66
SINO TRUCK Glass for rear combinatory lampAZ9719810001-167
SINO TRUCK Left side lampWG971972001768
SINO TRUCK Right hingeAZ164211003369
SINO TRUCK Outer handleWG1642340001/170
SINO TRUCK Inter handleWG1642340033/171
SINO TRUCK Lock elementWG1642340008/172
SINO TRUCK LoSL leftWG1642340014/173
SINO TRUCK Door lock assy 74
SINO TRUCK SpringWG164211002475
SINO TRUCK Left front cover lockWG164211002876
SINO TRUCK Stop blockAZ164243009777
SINO TRUCK Stop blockAZ164243008378
SINO TRUCK Washing equipmentWG164686000179
SINO TRUCK PumpWG1642860001-180
SINO TRUCK Wiper anchorWG1642740008/181
SINO TRUCK Wiper armWG164274001082
SINO TRUCK RotorAZ164243021983
SINO TRUCK Tilting bushWG164243026384
SINO TRUCK Hydr.hand pumpWG971982000185
SINO TRUCK Gimbal-assemblyAZ971947004386
SINO TRUCK Steering flexbile shaftAZ971947004487
SINO TRUCK Heater assemblyAZ163084001488
SINO TRUCK Conderser assemblyWG163082007389
SINO TRUCK Air conditioner compressorWG150013900090
SINO TRUCK BeltWG150013001691
SINO TRUCK Electro speed changerAZ163084032192
SINO TRUCK Input water pipeAZ163084007393
SINO TRUCK Temperature sensorWG163082031394
SINO TRUCK High pressure hoseWG971982100595
SINO TRUCK High pressure hoseWG971982100696
SINO TRUCK HoseWG164244007297
SINO TRUCK HornWG971627000498
SINO TRUCK Lower guide plate leftAZ1644870012/199
SINO TRUCK Lower guide plate rightWG1644870011/1100
SINO TRUCK Upper guide plate rightWG1644870032/1101
SINO TRUCK Cover of the steering column frontAZ9719470042102
SINO TRUCK water changerAZ1630840325103
SINO TRUCK Hand brake valveWG9000360165104
SINO TRUCK Combination instrument panelAZ9719580035105
SINO TRUCK Combination instrument panelWG9716580025106
SINO TRUCK Control block rightAZ9719580002107
SINO TRUCK Control block rightWG9716580012108
SINO TRUCK Sensor for speedermeterWG9100583056109
SINO TRUCK SINO TRUCK Battery coverWG9100760002110
SINO TRUCK Relay for air dryer and electrothermal seatJ2111
SINO TRUCK Relay for starterWG9100583049112
SINO TRUCK Air pressure sensorWG9130713001113
SINO TRUCK Battery main switchWG9100760100114
SINO TRUCK Lifting cylinderFC169-4-5460115
SINO TRUCK Body lifting pumpCBD-F100-4116
SINO TRUCK Body lifting pumpCBD-F100+33Q-E32117
SINOTRUK air operated reversing valve33QFH-Y-000-3118
SINO TRUCK Lift valveSLHY0014119
SINO TRUCK Descend ValveCKHY-0003120
SINO TRUCK HoseSLHY0020121SINO TRUCK Lifting Filtert 

Sino Truck Euro III Engine Part Piston Size VG1540030004

 high quality truck auto parts torque rod arm assy traction bar AZ9631521175

Sino Truck Spare Parts Air Compressor DZ11241845501

Sino Truck Parts VG15400119036D Turbocharger 420H.P

VG1099030006 Sino Truck Engine Spare Parts Euro III Piston Ring

Brand new Iveco valve seat 500311083

brand new 3116 cylinder head for heavyduty truck